BIG HORN 2018 12U RESULTS

12 & Under - 70

  • 1st Place - Kaden Orr of Wyoming

  • 2nd Place - Brayden Torstenbo of Wyoming

  • 3rd Place - Geno Cardenas of Colorado

  • 4th Place - Kaleb Gunter of Wyoming

  • 5th Place - Anthony rodriguez of Colorado

12 & Under - 75

  • 1st Place - Mark Cardenas of Colorado

  • 2nd Place - Donovan Archuletta of Colorado

  • 3rd Place - AJ Hague of Colorado

  • 4th Place - Gilbert Antillon of Colorado

  • 5th Place - jerred smith of Wyoming

  • 6th Place - Justin Liddle of Colorado

12 & Under - 80

  • 1st Place - Gilbert Antillon of Colorado

  • 2nd Place - Anthony Hamilton of Colorado

12 & Under - 85

  • 1st Place - THOMAS DALTON of Wyoming

  • 2nd Place - Scott Sanders of Colorado

  • 3rd Place - Nakaylen Shabazz of Kansas

 

 

 

 

 

12 & Under - 90

  • 1st Place - Jacob Bostelman of Colorado

  • 2nd Place - Stavin Pierson of Wyoming

  • 3rd Place - Nathyn Gottberg of Colorado

  • 4th Place - Anthony Garcia of Colorado

12 & Under - 90-95

  • 1st Place - Jacob Bostelman of Colorado

  • 2nd Place - Stavin Pierson of Wyoming

  • 3rd Place - Ezekiel Yutzy of Wyoming

  • 4th Place - Brayden Smith of Colorado

  • 5th Place - Nathyn Gottberg of Colorado

  • 6th Place - Anthony Garcia of Colorado

12 & Under - 95

  • 1st Place - Ezekiel Yutzy of Wyoming

  • 2nd Place - Brayden Smith of Colorado

12 & Under - 100

  • 1st Place - Donivan Saleh of Colorado

12 & Under 105

  • 1st Place - Frankie Trevino of Nebraska

  • 2nd Place - Dante Hutchings of Colorado

  • 3rd Place - Dominik Gendreau of Colorado

12 & Under - 110

  • 1st Place - Tavery Chappell of Colorado

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 & Under - 130

  • 1st Place - Zayvian Bravo of Colorado

12 & Under - 140

  • 1st Place - Anderson Osburn of Colorado

 

 

 

 

 

 

12 & 14 - 80-85

  • 1st Place - Thomas Dalton of Wyoming

  • 2nd Place - Gilbert Antillon of Colorado

  • 3rd Place - Scott Sanders of Colorado

  • 4th Place - Anthony Hamilton of Colorado

  • 5th Place - Kyra Schwartz of Wyoming

  • 6th Place - Nakaylen Shabazz of Kansas

12 & 14 - 100-110

  • 1st Place - Jacob Judd of Colorado

  • 2nd Place - Ryan Vigil of Colorado

  • 3rd Place - Frankie Trevino of Nebraska

  • 4th Place - Dante Hutchings of Colorado

  • 5th Place - Josiah Parsons of Colorado

  • 6th Place - Gavin Woodson of Colorado

12 & 14 - 120-130

  • 1st Place - Giovanni Lucchi of Wyoming

  • 2nd Place - Ryland Offill of California

  • 3rd Place - Bryce Spann of Colorado

  • 4th Place - Zayvian Bravo of Colorado

  • 5th Place - David Bond of Colorado

12 & 14 - 135-145

  • 1st Place - Richard `Gage` Friedrichs of Colorado

  • 2nd Place - William Witzel of Colorado

  • 3rd Place - Alex Taylor of Colorado

  • 4th Place - Anderson Osburn of Colorado

An America Crown National Wrestling Series Event
Image-1-2.png